AKC Entries: Provisional List

A provisional list of over 360 entries for the opening round of the 2024 SP Tools Australian Kart Championship has been published by Karting Australia.

See who’s planning to race in what class and with which team at Bolivar in the list below (also on the KA site HERE). The list is current as at 11 January. Competitors requiring changes need to email komp@karting.net.au 

Entries close on February 2 (unless a class reaches capacity prior).



advertisement


KZ222 Entries
NoNameChassisEngineSponsorsTransponder
1Samuel DickerKart RepublicTMFlatout Karts, Tom Williamson Motorsport, Sam Dicker Motorsport6537076
4Cameron LawsKart RepublicTMCastle Railing, Motion Australia, Tom Williamson Motorsport8455226
8Jayden PeircePragaTMLeasing services of WA7507460
10Bailey GrechKart RepublicTMWa Natural Therapy Pty Ltd11311336
13Corey MintonEnergyIAMESimon Minton Motorsport6517630
14Toby DvorakEnergyTMBrand Print Australia, Raceon13756968
17Troy LoeskowBirelARTVortexPatrizicorse1620135
25Bailey SagaidakSodi KartTMKev’s Cranes4292803
26Toby WebbCRGTM7786250
27Tyler EveringhamPragaTM6336111
32Scott ChastonKart RepublicTMCBR Kartsport7209878
33Jay MurrayParolinIAMEMorris, Motion 114907683
45Sebastian GuestBirelARTTM12118192
50Dylan GuestBirelARTTM13632732
62Nathan CrangParolinIAMENZED Motorsport15078311
64Kobe BartonBirelARTTMKobro Plastering16582859
65Leon CordatoKart RepublicTMScape TWM4414308
78Matthew ParkerKart RepublicTMTWM, Narooma Auto Rentals4552623
90Henry JohnstoneBRMTMBRM Kart Australia2455362
94Reece CohenCRGTMCRG, Topgun Driving Academy, DMC Security4043567
96Nikola MiticBRMTMBRM Kart Australia8831696
99Declan SomersKart RepublicTMHi-Tech Field Services4441989
KA237 Entries
NoNameChassisEngineSponsorsTransponder
5Amelia PhillipsParolinVortex0000000
6Luca WasleyEnergyVortexEnergy Corse, MG engines7406140
7Jack PhillipsParolinVortex454332
11Isaac McneillKart RepublicVortexEvoheat7240708
12Ayrton DalmasoKart RepublicVortex8406577
13Jensen MaroldBirelARTVortexResults Electrical8119572
15Samuel MarchKart RepublicVortexCC Racing, CHI9012836
16Luca CosoloArrowVortex15812777
17Jaxson FischleHaaseVortexMetro City Towing, Tyler Greenbury Racing10226601
19Corey CarsonParolinIAME7949870
20Jack SteereBirelARTVortexSummit Finance Group15157909
21Hamish CampbellHaaseVortexEdge Designer Homes, MTE Trailers, Southern Cross Heavy Haulage6973252
22Charlotte PageKart RepublicIAME9056827
23Kobe McinerneyKart RepublicVortexJascott Civil3930498
26Annabel KennedyEnergyVortexEnergy Corse Australia, DJM Engineering2457945
27Oceane ColangeloCharles LeclercVortexOCR5848586
29Anashe ManyauKart RepublicVortex6422711
30Jacob RajendranParolinVortex12972175
31Jamie ThompsonArrowVortex7282878
32Luke PuddickKart RepublicVortex7510127
33James RaaymakersKart RepublicVortexKare Lawyers, Active Capital5673369
36Tyson McgillEnergyVortexEureka Wastewater10657253
44Jack BartlettParolinVortexP J Bartlett Transport1759337
51Harry BresnehanEnergyIAMEAWC, DGA, HAZ, JND Racing8528729
54Cooper FrithTony KartVortexJoust Racewear11338099
55Askr SendallPragaVortexRawtech Solutions, Karting HQ, Praga Karts Australia,
Wrapped Race Engines
12654669
66Cooper StapletonBirelARTVortexBrighton Alpine, R&D Signage Solutions, Profloor3685422
67Liam CarrKart RepublicVortexSkin First Skin Cancer Clinics, TWM8147721
68Maxim KirwanArrowVortexPremier Insulation, Remax3794803
69Marco MansonKart RepublicVortexMansons TCLM7687816
70Lewis CordatoFA KartVortexScape TWM3658206
73James GrimaFA KartVortex4047333
78Tait OwensParolinVortexTopgun, MIR Raceline, GANT Gloves, S3 Performance6995632
81Ky BurkeEnergyVortexScott Burke Solar6474868
88Miles BakerKart RepublicVortex3088736
95Bradley MajmanKart RepublicVortexKart Class, JND, J&A3268150
98Benjamin HallArrowVortex9370872
X3040 Entries
NoNameChassisEngineSponsorsTransponder
1Jace MatthewsFA KartIAMECXR Racing, FA Karts, 6 Star5865327
4Keegan FraserArrowIAMEDPE Kart Superstore9126797
5Harrison DraffinKart RepublicIAMECCRacing Kart Republic Australia0107378
6Felix KajewskiKart RepublicIAMEMazfix Performance6545934
7Jake SawyerKart RepublicIAMEKart Class, J & A2444385
9Jake BradburyKosmicIAMEBuildline11223576
12Benito MontalbanoFA KartIAMEJ&A Kart tuning, ASR racing, BLWR Paintwork7739367
14William ThompsonArrowIAMEDPE6198548
15Hugh McGuireTony KartIAMEDigital Quarter6575739
16Aaron ImbachArrowIAMETotal Tools Eltham11619550
18Jett KocoskiEnergyIAMERush Performance, Kartstore AU2129577
19Pip CasabeneKart RepublicIAMECasabene Group6449165
21Ben PressKart RepublicIAMEAdrenaline Motorsport, KF Race Team, Lapps Logistics,
MFD Linehaul
7304635
23Tyler HowardCRGIAMEThe Det Man, Troy Farley Race Engines7325624
25Kayden ThompsonKart RepublicIAMEVados Carpet Court8754033
26Brodie NorrisTony KartIAMESTG Performance, Tony Kart3163279
29Mika LemasurierBirelARTIAMEBirel Art Australia, Patrizicorse, BDKS5460195
33William GallagherWPKIAME9213987
35Bradley HewsonKart RepublicIAMETop Gear Trailers NZ730031
36Isaac DemellweekKart RepublicIAMEACG, BJ Workwear, TWM15839016
41Harrison MitchellKart RepublicIAMEKurri Hot Bread16046961
44Riley JabkeKart RepublicIAMEMiddy’s, PCJ Data & Electrical, Mazzotticorse3399794
49James CittolinArrowIAMEQuinn’s Racing, The Channon General Store,
Niftys Maintenance & Construction, CTC Buses, A1 Signs
13657404
53Aris KyriakouBirelARTIAME3351485
55Gabriel Van JourLando NorrisIAMEDistinct Innovations, TYG finance, Residential Building Certifiers,
Engineering Studio, R & E Sheds & TF Racing team
2196062
57Brodie WhitmoreFA KartRotax4241169
66Benjamin MunroKart RepublicIAMEGrunt, BM Refinishers8496836
68Max WaltonParolinIAMEParolin Australia5615626
71Jett AdamsonWPKIAME6943741
72Cooper LisleKart RepublicIAME3561388
75Joel WheelerKF KartIAMEKF Race Team, Rare8278010
77Gabriel BellancaKart RepublicIAMEDiscount Leasing, Flatout Karts, Sam Dicker3990776
78Thomas HunterBirelARTIAMEBig Dog Earthmoving13364586
86Angus HallTony KartIAMEMr Dent4381490
93Jack WebsterKart RepublicVortex6469997
94Bradley JennerFA KartIAMEJND, Cycon Civil, J&A Tuning, FA Karts Victoria9215387
95William SealDR KartIAMEDR Karts Australia4221805
96Toby SpinksParolinIAMETormax, Amplimesh, Lincoln Sentry, North Const, Fit Life,
Williams River Steel, Gant Gloves
8142597
97Jack ParhamExpritIAMECommercial Industrial Property Group3256872
98Sam SeccombeKart RepublicIAMEAero Logistics9556387
TaG 12570 Entries
NoNameChassisEngineSponsorsTransponder
1Harrison HoeyParolinIAMEParolin Australia, J&A Tuning7636996
2Jackson Souslin-HarlowArrowIAMEJSH Racing, DPE Kart Technology4265578
3Zachary HeardKart RepublicIAMETom Williamson Motorsport, CC Racing,
Miller Signs and Graphic Designs
7603680
4TRENT AshmanKosmicIAME5138675
5Alexander YoannidisKosmicIAMEFBN Cold Storage3583632
6Sam HoustonParolinIAME6994284
7Timothy ColombritaCRGPRDKart & Track, Colombrita Excavations & St George Kart Centre7482224
8Jacob DowsonBirelARTIAMEMFKRacing5140528
9Damiano MuscarielloArrowIAME15650879
10Zac RaddatzArrowIAMETRD, MX5 Mania, Carbotech, Konig6625941
11Mark SeddonKart RepublicIAME15141227
12Hayden CoxTony KartRotax9226841
13Jett BuckleyKart RepublicIAME10281524
14Leigh NicolaouParolinIAMEParolin Australia, Shamick Racing, J&A Tuning8446123
15Damien BuglerLando NorrisIAME8405457
16Kade DaveyArrowIAMEWeet-Bix, Carey Group, Top Gun Karting Academy4451930
17Will MarshallFA KartIAMEExcavation Equipment, Novus Precast, Scrivens Haulage8581223
18Daniel PriceExcellIAMEExcell Karts, Motiv8ted Race Engines, Colin Moat6624867
19Lachlan CiniGillardRotaxMelrose Contracting11275209
20Beau PronestiKart RepublicIAMEActron Air, J&M Costa7656352
21Hayden MillingtonKosmicIAME16349485
22Chadd MooreKF KartIAMECountry Kart Spares9351500
22Zane MorrisonDR KartIAMEDR Karts, A1 Engine Tuning2122979
23Angus BiddleCRGIAMETroy Farley Race Engines, Penrite Oil,
Cutcliffe Acreage & Lifestyle Properties
16387508
24Domenic RomeoArrowIAMEMelbourne Pools, J&A Tuning3763373
25Samuel DowningArrowIAMEMFK Racing, Mikomi Promotions, CC Racing26910313
26Jack WellsFA KartIAME6220428
27Lachlan SharpeTony KartIAMECreative Swimming Pools4545997
29Thomas MottaParolinIAMEPlastamode15172639
31Daniel BrownWPKIAMEResimac Asset Finance3697218
32Lewis EnglandEnergyIAMERush Performance15600929
33Jaxon JohnstoneKart RepublicIAMEJaxon Johnstone Motorsport, J+A Kart Tuning9711246
34Simon GwilliamFA KartIAMEApex Technical Services7028266
40Dylan AshmanArrowRotax4112647
41Zackary ThompsonKart RepublicIAMEThompson Kia5213088
42Jasper FrithTony KartIAMEJoust Racewear7898695
43Brody BartonArrowIAMEKobro Plastering15211669
44Cohen KokotovichCRGIAMEVelocity Kart Shop, BSG Commercial Pty Ltd10458214
45Bryce LaneHaaseIAMEIQ Oil Australia12270032
46Domenic CaminitiLando NorrisIAME3747098
47Matthew SmithKF KartTMAmlex Electrical, Country Kart Spares93811485
48Jett RendellArrowIAMEGeelong Oil Supplies, Max Racing Products,
DJM Race Engineering, Karting Central
9658403
53Maximus ChudaskoKart RepublicIAMELumo Paints13135271
54Jett KubelkaMCKIAMEDK Welding, South Lismore Automotive2554439
55Louis RossiBRMIAMECitys, Platinum Paints, BRM Kart Aus, Hankook tyres8182178
56Oscar PriestArrowIAMEDPE, Boost Mobile Aust, J&A Engine Tuning,
Topgun Racing Team
8127073
57Kurtis TennantKart RepublicIAMEAsphalt Support6928422
58Brent ReadingFA KartIAMENorthbank Chambers, HMD, Empire Kartsport10697670
60Will HarperKart RepublicIAMEProkarting4217673
61Antoni OrmsbyArrowIAMEGolfcar Solutions8569446
65Seth ChellingworthCRGIAME9155675
66Nathan LeeBirelARTIAMEKF Race Team6526658
67Liam GergesParolinIAMEBos Engineering Pty Ltd4234257
69Jake RutkowskiKosmicIAMEShayne Piper Race Engines, Precision Flooring2309234
70Brendan NelsonLando NorrisIAMEIKD7110713
71Chais TippettHaaseIAMETerry Rhodes Earthmoving, Kelly’s Transport, The K9 Shed,
The Sandman, The K9 Corner
5983756
73Jordi SlaterParolinIAMESuccess & Broker14811210
74Amos OrrKart RepublicIAMEMachine Screenprinters5581549
75Jake KrasnaKart RepublicIAME7646695
81Ryan HughesPragaRotaxRH Kart Supplies, Praga Karts, A1 Engine Tuning8498524
82Nathan RosenzweigTony KartIAMEMFK Racing, CC Racing, Rosenvale Vineyards13869455
83Jacob ChandlerLando NorrisIAMEAdvanced Motorsport, The Garage Door Guru, Curly Moustache Tuning15524550
84Declan PayneCRGIAMEVelocity Race Division5581495
88Jack RodgersArrowIAME16347199
89Wayne BourkeTony KartIAMEOzcool Refrigeration, Tonykart Australia, J&A Tuning4826771
90Jack JohnsonEOS KartIAMEAccredited Distributors, Jayco Geelong, Aussie Trains,
McDonalds Mildura, GWM, Buxton Geelong
9734113
91Matthew NietzTony KartIAME3513052
93Robert GrahamFA KartIAMEJND Racing9116825
96Pearson CooperKart RepublicIAME10213838
99Ben HollidayKart RepublicIAME8453322
KA3 Senior49 Entries
NoNameChassisEngineSponsorsTransponder
TBAVaughn ChenAUS KartIAMEPIP Motorsport, Inertia Motorsport, Ocean Private Investments2808980
4Christopher AlexopoulosTony KartIAMERush performance7760354
5Joshua EllistonKart RepublicIAMETD Racing8167754
6Joshua BenaudArrowIAMEDPE, Stones Kartsport, Lean & Bennett Toyota, Australian Images4122018
7Rueben RossAusKartIAMEJokers Ink Dubbo, PiP Motorsport, AusKart Australia,
S-Piper Race Engines
8778066
8Lachlan CuttingTony KartIAME8575859
10Nikki WatsonTony KartIAME4089796
11James SnaithTony KartIAME5884771
12Benito MontalbanoFA KartIAMEJ&A Kart Tuning, ASR, BLWR Paintwork7739367
13Matthew WatersFA Kart7324744
14William ThompsonArrowIAMEDPE6198548
15Jake CzislowskiKart RepublicIAMECziso Drilling, Whybirds Removals, CXR Racing8214627
16Hunter SalvatoreKosmicIAME02111174
17Brett RobinsonLando NorrisIAME5896960
20Zach BoylanPCRIAMETop Gun Racing, Retail Construct13428800
22Anton KatavicArrowIAMEJSH Racing13912174
23Brock CrossinghamDR KartIAMERay White Griffith, Nugan Estate Wines, Gino Gullotta Auto Electrics,
Tropeano Cartage, JJ Farm Equipment, Owen Toyota, LM Automotive,
Tropeano Grape Harvesting
9367371
24Zach FindlayArrowIAMEBell Street Apartments Torquay, Rendine Construction1109263
25Corey HerbertsonKosmicIAMEDPE Kart Superstore9347655
26Maddie FeatherParolinIAME7144932
27Luca BelardoCharles LeclercIAME4466206
29Beck ConnellFA KartIAMEShayne Piper Race Engines4466570
30Jacob RhodesKosmicIAME1844123
33Riley GeorgeKosmicIAME3879723
35Jaxon BarringtonArrowRotaxHCS, Manvells Design and Performance, TPR,
All Wheels Alignment, SR Race Engines, TPR Engineering
3762121
36Thomas PatchingTony KartIAMECoffey Ford, Casey Martial Arts6767011
38Darsyn HarrisExpritIAME12519740
43Ky BrennanCRGIAMEDrill Onsite Mechanical1269846
44Tyler CallejaArrowIAME16563251
47Luke TrostTecnoIAMETecno Sweet Tune7809169
48Tayla HarnasFA KartIAME5643111
50Brock BarberKart RepublicIAMEKartworks, Speed Racing, Boltman9703875
51Jayden CatalanoBirelARTIAME3442149
55Declan MatthewsFA KartIAMECXR Racing, DAP, DMR9109165
56Rayner CostelloTecnoIAME7505361
57Roman YacopettiBRMIAMEAble Finance, Centrepoint Finance, Sculpture Personal Training16727564
58Max WucskoBirelARTIAMEAustralian Cremation Services, Bowen Funerals, MFK Racing,
Oriental 4WD & Commercial
7590904
63Hugo GarrawayKart RepublicIAMEShell Rimula, Pro Karting, Garraway Group10404928
66Benjamin MunroKart RepublicIAMEGrunt, BM Refinishers7205923
67Brock FewinsKosmicIAME8534313
70Dominic PenmanFA KartVortexBedshed, Tempur7339250
74Amos OrrLando NorrisIAMEMachine Screenprinters5581549
75Frankie McNallyEnergyIAMEMacArthur Auto Electrical, Rush Performance4672762
77Romeo NasrFA KartIAMETom Williamson Motorsport, Boss Bikes Australia,
Hytech Concrete Group
10046865
78Lachlan PlattenFA KartIAMEJokers Wild Motorsport, Nevs Auto, Corsa Apparel,
Forch,  Emerald Disability Support
3890674
80Callum BishopArrowIAMERenshaw Stone6731414
85Nicholas TrebilcockFA KartIAMEPro Com Consulting2176396
86Dallas GreeneArrowIAMETB Group, WM Waste Management, Ballarat Garage Doors6638352
97Matthew Hansford-TaylorGillardIAMEKarting Addiction Australia, Gillard Karts, AMV Australia,
MediSleep, VMedical
6795183
KA3 Junior58 Entries
NoNameChassisEngineSponsorsTransponder
TBACharlie StratfordKosmicIAME14450836
5William CreedTony KartIAMECS Pure Racing, Stihl Moonah9637231
6Blake PurvisKosmicIAMEJoust Racewear, J&A Tuning7529560
7Angus Kues-SalesExpritIAMEAir Service Technologies10544817
8Mitch BurgemeisterKart RepublicIAMETD Racing3507434
9Zach TuckerKart RepublicIAMEActive, Tony Quinn Motorsport Foundation, Game Over3115346
10Jye FlynnFA KartIAMEFlynnstone Plumbing & Excavation, Samios Plumbing Supplies6545077
11Isaac McneillKart RepublicIAMEEvoheat8484228
12Dalton HaroonArrowIAMEJSH Racing, Warped Race Engines16529397
13Scarlett PittamFA KartIAMEXtreme Karts & Leisure, TD Racing6415304
14Anthony PoullosAUS KartIAMEPIP Motorsport, Praxis Outdoor Living15383770
15Samuel MarchKart RepublicIAMECC Racing, CHI9012836
18Mathew BassoEOS KartIAME10841855
19Khai KempEnergyIAMERush Performance, Kart Store10579373
20Ewan AndersonKosmicIAMEHeywood Lime, Hitch Trailers3354637
21Chloe LaneRedspeedIAMEIQ Oil Australia10038277
22Charlotte PageKart RepublicIAME8115219
23Luke DownesLando NorrisIAME11830261
24Riley HarrisonFA KartIAME7560088
25Zachary TurnerArrowIAMETurner Constructions16353686
26Tyler ClarkeCRGIAMELocked Up Drive Safe, Paintworx Designs3559527
27Lucas RickardParolinIAME6682346
28Jordan RobinsonCRGIAMEOrange Karts and Parts, CRG Australia, St George Karts,
TF Race Engines
6888865
30Johnny WrightRicciardoToriniW Race Vans12589646
31Baxter JarrettParolinIAMEWBIB Insurance, Superflow Dyno and Flowbenches6388565
33Harry BourkeKart RepublicIAMEZerotech, 6Star Custom Paint, Gunpro14402249
35Noah EnrightLando NorrisIAMEBonetti Transport and Hire, Advanced Motorsport ,
Monash May Designs
5231679
37De’argo StewartParolinIAMEFormula Tech Bspoke Home Group11569758
38Ethan AtkinTB KARTIAME3389377
39Jack SzewczukKart RepublicIAMEJND Racing2494932
40Lana FlackEnergyVortexAgasnational200000000000
41Cristiano CrisaFA KartIAMEEzy & Green Dry Cleaning13849195
42Henry StratfordKosmicIAME14874083
43Connor MeyerKart RepublicIAMEFlatout Karts, Prestige Vending Services8114063
47Jaxson FischleHaaseIAMEMetro City Towing, Tyler Greenbury Racing10226601
48Jackson OzogTecnoIAME14583548
50Patrick BuckleyKart RepublicIAME0000
51Harry BresnehanEnergyIAMEAWC, DGA, HAZ, JND Racing8528729
52Harvey CooperKart RepublicIAMEFlatout Karts, E-strat Technology Consulting10167291
55Chad RissmanTony KartIAMERissman Property, Trims Transport, McDonalds15410979
61Nicholas SpeedTony KartIAMETonykart7928559
64Jedd WrigleyKosmicIAMETopGun, Rod Pilon Transport, AGnVET4299072
70Deagan ArnoldLando NorrisIAME11326688
71Chase WildmanTony KartIAME4 Paws B & B Boarding Kennels2470245
73Kobe McinerneyKart RepublicIAME3930498
74Christian SassoBirelARTIAMEModena Autosport5485269
75Sanjana DanduFA KartIAMECXR Racing92394
76Sujana DanduFA KartIAMECXR Racing93456
77Seth HuthParolinIAME2181482
78Drake HuttonLando NorrisVortexDPE11107026
80Christopher LoweExpritIAME15153033
81Quade PowersLando NorrisIAME6007392
88Tommy RizkFA KartIAME12918168
91Cooper FyshRedspeedIAMEBroughton Project Services7599865
94Luke NolanLando NorrisIAME13131450
96Ayce BuckleyKart RepublicIAME10053026
97Declan HicksCRGVortex6918373
99Loclan HennockTony KartIAMEWash It Australia13117095
Cadet 1262 Entries
NoNameChassisEngineSponsorsTransponder
TBAJude AmmounEnergyVortexLeWrap, Aircare Solutions, Raine & Horne Commercial15340095
5Oskar HennockTony KartVortexWash It Australia16726874
6Xavier MifsudKosmicVortexHindle Karting, Paulmar Hydroponics2204645
7Cruz SmithCRGVortex13560544
8Dominic MercuriOmegaVortex6551588
11Noah ZamprognoCRGVortexRega Constructions411339
12Vasili BaralosEKSVortexLotus Caravans162470000
13Jasper PartoucheKart RepublicVortexAres Motorsport7450763
14Paige FlackEnergyVortexAgasnational1769764
15Cruz PatroniTecnoVortexEHS Parts & Components, Turners Engineering16031885
16Cooper FolleyBirelARTVortex8118899
17Brock NolanLando NorrisVortex12228907
20April FlackEnergyVortexAgasnational7426661
21Jaya PhillipsKosmicVortexMKC, Bell Helmets, Penrite Oil, Shannons Insurance16623593
22Jordy ButlerKart RepublicVortex11172935
23Max ManganoBirelARTVortex4412773
24Antonio OrnelasAUS KARTVortexPIP Motorsport, Ruby Corp Plumbing, NTTA, Buildaland Joinery,
Caribbean Blinds and Shutters, Artin Toys
5764429
25Rhett MoylanPragaVortexBDM Heavy Vehicle Repairs, RH Kart Supplies, Praga HQ10905849
26Brock HelmParolinVortex9451621
27Michael QuintilianiTony KartVortexSTG Performance, Tony Kart15710546
29Jaxon BoyleParolinVortexTim Boyle Panels, Praxis Touring Solutions, Jacobs Joinery,
WMI Feeders
13945379
30Riley CurtisTony KartVortex4855173
31Joseph BianchiniOtherVortexBianchini Motorsport9217403
32Jensen DamaschinoEKSVortex3668997
33Noah JohnstoneParolinVortex3096855
35Jack LarsenEnergyVortex16160152
36Aiden GrimaKart RepublicVortex6523488
37Samuel Jansen Van VuurenTony Kart14826006
38Roman KrutilKart RepublicVortex15637997
39Carter GrotherSodi KartVortex3027137
40Jack KalbfellKart RepublicVortex2357510
41Sebastian DiasParolinVortex14256845
42Monty JamiesonParolinVortex3493301
45Oscar CorlessTony KartVortexTony Kart Australia11640691
46Oscar SinghKart RepublicVortexActive Oasis2157514
49Mohamad RidwanExpritVortex11223344
55Lucas CostanzoParolinVortex5012270
57Zander WattsTony KartVortexMegawatts Maintenance7403364
58Jay KosteckiParolinVortex8155036
60Chelsea FlackEnergyVortexAgasnational11710108
66Vincent Ter HorstParolinVortexUltimate Diesel Tuning, Simplex Elevators7791454
67Athrun SmithEnergyVortexA1 Engines Motorsport, Energy Corse Australia, Karting Central,
DJM Engineering, Infinity Signs, Memories Of Autumn
2276807
68Tommy HartPragaVortexJosh Hart Racing, Manawatu & TRC Toyota8599451
68Cooper JohnstoneParolinVortex9933765
69Riley GrandeTony KartVortex11021272
70Hunter PearceEnergyVortexRush
Morgan engineering
Titan group
10693183
74Casper AndersonKart RepublicVortexAnderson’s Scaffolding8238220
75Blake HaighTecnoVortex13330933
76Hunter FischleHaaseVortexMetro City Towing, Tyler Greenbury Racing15934743
77Beau CasagrandeParolinVortex2773868
78Spencer GardeKart RepublicVortexThe Coating Garage, Splenxie, TWM3279456
79Braxton ReganKart RepublicVortexTom Williamson Motorsport , FSS, Full Strength Scaffolding,
Regan Constructions
15378379
80Anika HeardParolinVortexWestside Auto Wholesale, Hi Voltage Entertainment,
Hairlarious Kidz, Pana’s Pool Services, All About Hoses,
Force Motorsport
3525598
81Archie BristowParolinVortexBridgeswade, R&J batteries, Hains windscreens10490799
83Koda SinghKart RepublicVortexActive Oasis4249582
84Denilson SilvaTony KartVortexE Auto Group8357552
86Jaxon GateParolinVortexTrench West & Fastlane8118911
88Chase SaxildParolinVortex11421169
94Zac BrownCRGVortexVelocity Race Division, Haak Race Engines,
Rhino, Social Revolutions Gym
14557144
96Andrew ThomsonFA KartVortexCXR784658
97Valentino GiorgellaBRMVortexBRM Australia13665841
99Luca PortaroParolinVortex12021556
Cadet 924 Entries
NoNameChassisEngineSponsorsTransponder
5Oliver ArmittParolinVortexAllpro concrete7701393
6Felix SimHaaseVortexEat Sushi11805172
7Kai KanyaroEnergyVortex14674671
8Cruz PrioloBRMVortexBRM, Barbagallo, Car2Car Detailing, Wurth Australia,
SP Tools, BL & SG Lake Brick Cartage, IDBuilders,
Premium Developments, Topshelf Carpentry, JP Signs
7194721
9Oliver WilliamsonKart RepublicVortexKR, TWM9676547
10Cooper DjemilParolinVortexVicWide concreting Pty Ltd12490872
11Oscar RayKosmicVortexElite Finance Professionals, Kartclass15492388
15Lex KellyTony KartVortexCastrol, GoPro14238340
17Ryder XiongCRGRotaxVelocity Kart Shop, The Odd Spoke Bicycle Store13047747
20Ari DjemilParolinVortexExhibit Homes Pty Ltd1597282
33Jenson StewartTecnoVortex13837876
44Harlen BellTony KartVortexPPS Plummers Project Services, Mediscrubs4521355
48Andrej VusovicPCRVortexPCR Vusovic Steel13354060
50Riccardo JohnstonParolinVortexNext Level Motorsport, Project X Racing6079613
51Hudson KellyTony KartVortex15413175
54Jarvis HindleLando NorrisVortexHindle Karting, Simford Group6947797
69Samuel GrandeTony KartVortex11210352
73Jett HerringKart RepublicVortexKartclass, Barossa Fun Factory, TD Racing13267080
77Lazarus AnonuevoDR KartVortexSignature Wraps, MGMT Revolution, Deepfitted,
VLK Group, Zenith Investments, Ozzy Tyres Canberra,
ARAW Imports, DR Kart Aus, EDA, Nexis B&A
7972308
78Martin HsiehKart RepublicVortex11923284
88Marcus CulbiParolinVortexTop Gun Race Team, Chilled Group Services, Kirby Refrigeration,
Gree Air Conditioners, Payless Tyres, Melrose Contractors, Gluxe
10040719
92Lukas LoeskowCRGVortexVelocity Race Division16150797
95Beau ChambersKosmicVortexDPE Kart Superstore, Remo Racing, Murray River Transportables,
Winda-Mara Aboriginal Corporation, Cowbiz,
Chambers Portable Line Boring, Chambers Forest & Garden
16468746
98Edward NoonParolinVortex11888028



advertisement


Please share!